Granaria Morskie Żeglarskie Mistrzostwa Polski Gdańsk 21-23.07.2017
Results

CLASS C

Race 1

Results [23/07/2017 21:25:52]

Start: 21/07/2017 11:22:00

Distance: 4,46 NM

Scoring: PCS - Windward/Leeward

Overall Pos Sail No Yacht Name Bow Skipper Finish Time Elapsed Corrected Overall Pts
1 EST 646 KATARIINA II 03 Aivar Tuulberg +0 12:01:58 00:39:58 00:38:44 1,00
2 EST 703 REVAL CAFE 16 Eero Pank +0 12:01:08 00:39:08 00:39:00 2,00
3 SWE 88 Pro4u/Malin 01 Patrik Forsgren +0 12:02:49 00:40:49 00:39:27 3,00
4 GER 7444 IMMAC FRAM 06 Kai Mares +0 12:04:42 00:42:42 00:40:20 4,00
5 GER 7433 ONE GROUP 15 Niels Gauter +0 12:04:41 00:42:41 00:40:44 5,00
6 EST 467 ADELE 20 Aleksander Zolotov +0 12:05:52 00:43:52 00:40:51 6,00
7 EST 379 AMSERV TOYOTA ST 12 Margus Zuravljov +0 12:04:34 00:42:34 00:41:03 7,00
8 POL 14000 Good Speed 07 Łukasz Trzciński +0 12:07:37 00:45:37 00:41:57 8,00
9 GER 5564 HALBTROCKEN 21 Knut Freudenberg +0 12:06:26 00:44:26 00:42:14 9,00
10 16532 XPLORER 28 Per Lundqvist +0 12:08:00 00:46:00 00:42:21 10,00
11 EST 535 MY-CAR 05 Harles Liiv +0 12:06:24 00:44:24 00:43:48 11,00
12 GER 6484 AKKA 14 Anke Scheuermann +0 12:06:19 00:44:19 00:44:19 12,00
13 LTU 2068 KETURI VEJAI 23 Adomas Janulionis +0 12:09:05 00:47:05 00:45:28 13,00
14 POL- 14402 ONE & ONLY 24 Rafał Sawicki +0 12:08:10 00:46:10 00:46:16 14,00
15 POL 5215 DUZY PTAK 08 Łukasz Paszko +0 12:09:17 00:47:17 00:46:35 15,00
16 LTU 1111 NIDA III 04 Arunas Burksas +0 12:09:56 00:47:56 00:47:10 16,00
17 NED 111 Smoke 26 Robert Gwóźdź +0 12:13:34 00:51:34 00:47:29 17,00
18 POL 12262 Polled 2 17 Jacek Chabowski +0 12:11:46 00:49:46 00:47:50 18,00
19 POL 7017 Bryza33 09 Jacek Romanowski +0 12:11:16 00:49:16 00:49:08 19,00
20 POL 5132 ZOLTAR 22 Czesław Perlicki +0 12:12:24 00:50:24 00:49:33 20,00
21 POL 213 ELJACHT 19 Jerzy Jankowski +0 12:13:58 00:51:58 00:50:26 21,00
22 FIN-11611 RAMDATA 11 Sakari Laulajainen +0 12:13:31 00:51:31 00:51:12 22,00
23 POL - 6536 Purga 25 Kajetan Kilanowski +0 12:28:47 01:06:47 01:01:36 23,00
24 POL 6557 AQUARELLA 18 Andrzej Zieliński DNF 26,00
24 RUS 2599 Flavis 10 Aleksandr Proniashkin DNC 26,00